DATEMATCHHT/FTRESULTSW/L
16.02.2019Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia2/11:2 – 3:2fixed matches
16.02.2019Havant & W – Wrexham1/21:0 – 2:3fixed matches
09.02.2019Doncaster – Peterborough2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
09.02.2019Curzon Ashton – Alfreton2/10:2 – 3:2fixed matches
02.02.2019Brentford – Blackburn2/11:2 – 5:2fixed matches
02.02.2019Teramo – FeralpiSalo1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
26.01.2019Rotherham – Leeds1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
26.01.2019Cheltenham – Macclesfield2/10:2 – 3:2fixed matches
19.01.2019Forest Green – Bury1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
19.01.2019Celta Vigo – Valencia1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
12.01.2019Bury – MK Dons2/11:2 – 4:3fixed matches
12.01.2019Crystal Palace – Watford1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
05.01.2019Harrow – Met. Police2/11:2 – 4:3fixed matches
05.01.2019Bamber Bridge – Grantham2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
29.12.2018Fleetwood – Portsmouth1/22:1 – 2:5fixed matches
22.12.2018Hull – Swansea2/10:1 – 3:2fixed matches
22.12.2018Eastbourne Boro – St. Albans1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
15.12.2018Stuttgart – Hertha Berlin2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
08.12.2018Walsall – Coventry2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
01.12.2018Cosenza – Padova2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
24.11.2018Bochum – Aue2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
17.11.2018Oldham – Cambridge Utd2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
10.11.2018QPR – Brentford2/10:1 – 3:2fixed matches
03.11.2018Rotherham – Swansea2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
27.10.2018Notts Co – Swindon1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
23.10.2018Swansea – Blackburn2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
20.10.2018Nottingham – Norwich1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
13.10.2018Altglienicke – CFC Hertha2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
06.10.2018Aue – Holstein Kiel2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
29.09.2018Heidenheim – Bochum2/11:2 – 3:2fixed matches
22.09.2018Exeter – Cheltenham2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
15.09.2018Havant & Waterlooville – Sutton1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
08.09.2018Aldershot – Bromley2/11:2 – 3:2fixed matches
01.09.2018Hoffenheim – Freiburg2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
25.08.2018AFC Wimbledon – Sunderland1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
18.08.2018Swindon – Tranmere2/11:2 – 3:2fixed matches
11.08.2018Cambridge Utd – Notts Countya2/10:1 – 3:2fixed matches
04.08.2018Villa Sunderland – Charlton2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
28.07.2018SG Dynamo Dresden – Aston1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
21.07.2018Kortrijk – Metz1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
14.07.2018Umea FC – Sollentuna1/22:0 – 2:4fixed matches
07.07.2018Mikkelin Kissat – Gnistan1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
30.06.2018Jagiellonia – FC Viitorul1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
23.06.2018Germany – Sweden2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
16.06.2018VSK Aarhus – AB Copenhagen2/11:2 – 4:3fixed matches
09.06.2018Gnistan – NJS2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
02.06.2018Lunds – Karlskrona2/10:2 – 4:2fixed matches
26.05.2018VSK Aarhus – Hellerup1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
19.05.2018Gimnastic – Leonesa2/10:2 – 5:3fixed matches
12.05.2018Osasuna – R. Oviedo2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
05.05.2018Belenenses – Portimonense2/11:2 – 3:2fixed matches
28.04.2018Port Vale – Carlisle1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
21.04.2018Entella – Pro Vercelli2/10:1 – 3:2fixed matches
14.04.2018Colchester – Notts County1/21:0 – 1:3fixed matches
07.04.2018Olbia – Livorno2/11:2 – 4:2fixed matches
31.03.2018Chievo – Sampdoria2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
24.03.2018Hemel – Gloucester City2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
17.03.2018Scunthorpe – Shrewsbury1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
10.03.2018Portsmouth – Gillingham1/21:0 – 1:3fixed matches
03.03.2018DVTK – Ferencvaros2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
24.02.2018Foggia – Brescia1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
17.02.2018Malaga – Valencia1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
10.02.2018Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
03.02.2018Lorca FC – Almeria1/21:0 – 1:2fixed matches
27.01.2018Gillingham – Fleetwood Town2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
20.01.2018Bristol Rovers – Bradford2/10:1 – 3:1fixed matches
13.01.2018Yehuda – H. Akko2/10:1 – 2:1fixed matches
06.01.2018Manchester City – Burnley2/10:1 – 4:1fixed matches